Resultados - Serie A

Calendario del Campeonato

Fecha Rival Hora Estadio Resultado
Domingo 20 Agosto
Spal
Leonardo Semplici
20:45 Olimpico di Roma 0-0
Domingo 27 Agosto
Chievo
Rolando Maran
20:45 Stadio Marc`Antonio Bentegodi 1-2
Domingo 10 Septiembre
AC Milan
Vincenzo Montella
20:45 Olimpico di Roma 4-1
Domingo 17 Septiembre
Genoa
Ivan Jurić
15:00 Comunale Luigi Ferraris 2-3
Miércoles 20 Septiembre
SSC Napoli
Maurizio Sarri
20:45 Olimpico di Roma 1-4
Domingo 24 Septiembre
Hellas Verona
Fabio Pecchia
15:00 Stadio Marc`Antonio Bentegodi 0-3
Domingo 1 Octubre
Sassuolo
Cristian Bucchi
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Sábado 14 Octubre
Juventus
Massimiliano Allegri
18:00 Allianz Stadium -
Domingo 22 Octubre
cagliari
Massimo Rastelli
20:45 Olimpico di Roma -
Miércoles 25 Octubre
Bologna
Roberto Donadoni
20:45 Stadio Renato Della`Ara -
Domingo 29 Octubre
Benevento
Marco Baroni
12:30 Ciro Vigorito -
Domingo 5 Noviembre
Udinese
Luigi Delneri
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Sábado 18 Noviembre
AS Roma
Eusebio Di Francesco
18:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 26 Noviembre
Fiorentina
Stefano Pioli
18:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 3 Diciembre
Sampdoria
Marco Giampaolo
20:45 Comunale Luigi Ferraris -
Lunes 11 Diciembre
Torino
Siniša Mihajlović
21:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 17 Diciembre
Atalanta
Gian Piero Gasperini
20:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia -
Sábado 23 Diciembre
Crotone
Davide Nicola
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Sábado 30 Diciembre
Inter FC
Luciano Spalletti
15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza -
Sábado 6 Enero
Spal
Leonardo Semplici
20:45 Paolo Mazza -
Domingo 21 Enero
Chievo
Rolando Maran
20:45 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 28 Enero
AC Milan
Vincenzo Montella
20:45 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza -
Domingo 4 Febrero
Genoa
Ivan Jurić
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 11 Febrero
SSC Napoli
Maurizio Sarri
20:45 Stadio San Paolo -
Domingo 18 Febrero
Hellas Verona
Fabio Pecchia
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 25 Febrero
Sassuolo
Cristian Bucchi
15:00 Città del Tricolore -
Domingo 4 Marzo
Juventus
Massimiliano Allegri
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 11 Marzo
Cagliari
Massimo Rastelli
15:00 Sardegna Arena -
Domingo 18 Marzo
Bologna
Roberto Donadoni
20:45 Olimpico di Roma -
Sábado 31 Marzo
Benevento
Marco Baroni
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 8 Abril
Udinese
Luigi Delneri
15:00 Dacia Arena -
Domingo 15 Abril
AS Roma
Eusebio Di Francesco
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Miércoles 18 Abril
Fiorentina
Stefano Pioli
15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi -
Domingo 22 Abril
Sampdoria
Marco Giampaolo
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 29 Abril
Torino
Siniša Mihajlović
15:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino -
Domingo 6 Mayo
Atalanta
Gian Piero Gasperini
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 13 Mayo
Crotone
Davide Nicola
15:00 Ezio Scida -
Domingo 20 Mayo
Inter FC
Luciano Spalletti
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -