Resultados - Serie A

Calendario del Campeonato

Fecha Rival Hora Estadio Resultado
Domingo 20 Agosto
Spal
Leonardo Semplici
20:45 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 27 Agosto
Chievo
Lorenzo D'Anna
20:45 Marc`Antonio Bentegodi -
Domingo 10 Septiembre
AC Milan
Gennaro Gattuso
20:45 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 17 Septiembre
Genoa
Davide Ballardini
15:00 Comunale Luigi Ferraris -
Miércoles 20 Septiembre
SSC Napoli
Carlo Ancelotti
20:45 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 24 Septiembre
Palermo
Roberto Stellone
15:00 Renzo Barbera -
Domingo 1 Octubre
Sassuolo
Giuseppe Iachini
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Sábado 14 Octubre
Juventus
Massimiliano Allegri
18:00 Allianz Stadium -
Domingo 22 Octubre
Cagliari
Diego Lopez
20:45 Olimpico di Roma -
Miércoles 25 Octubre
Bologna
Roberto Donadoni
20:45 Renato Della`Ara -
Domingo 29 Octubre
Parma
Roberto D'Aversa
12:30 Ennio Tardini -
Domingo 5 Noviembre
Udinese
Igor Tudor
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Sábado 18 Noviembre
AS Roma
Eusebio Di Francesco
18:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 26 Noviembre
Fiorentina
Stefano Pioli
18:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 3 Diciembre
Sampdoria
Marco Giampaolo
20:45 Comunale Luigi Ferraris -
Lunes 11 Diciembre
Torino
Walter Mazzarri
21:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 17 Diciembre
Atalanta
Gian Piero Gasperini
20:45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia -
Sábado 23 Diciembre
Empoli
Aurelio Andreazzoli
12:30 Olimpico di Roma -
Sábado 30 Diciembre
Inter FC
Luciano Spalletti
18:00 Giuseppe Meazza -
Sábado 6 Enero
Spal
Leonardo Semplici
15:00 Paolo Mazza -
Domingo 21 Enero
Chievo
Lorenzo D'Anna
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 28 Enero
AC Milan
Gennaro Gattuso
20:45 Giuseppe Meazza -
Domingo 4 Febrero
Genoa
Davide Ballardini
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 11 Febrero
SSC Napoli
Carlo Ancelotti
20:45 San Paolo -
Domingo 18 Febrero
Palermo
Roberto Stellone
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 25 Febrero
Sassuolo
Giuseppe Iachini
15:00 Città del Tricolore -
Sábado 4 Marzo
Juventus
Massimiliano Allegri
18:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 11 Marzo
Cagliari
Diego Lopez
15:00 Sardegna Arena -
Domingo 18 Marzo
Bologna
Roberto Donadoni
20:45 Olimpico di Roma -
Sábado 31 Marzo
Parma
Roberto D'Aversa
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 8 Abril
Udinese
Igor Tudor
15:00 Dacia Arena -
Domingo 15 Abril
AS Roma
Eusebio Di Francesco
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Miércoles 18 Abril
Fiorentina
Stefano Pioli
15:00 Artemio Franchi -
Domingo 22 Abril
Sampdoria
Marco Giampaolo
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 29 Abril
Torino
Walter Mazzarri
15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino -
Domingo 6 Mayo
Atalanta
Gian Piero Gasperini
15:00 Olimpico di Roma -
Domingo 13 Mayo
Empoli
Aurelio Andreazzoli
15:00 Carlo Castellani -
Domingo 20 Mayo
Inter FC
Luciano Spalletti
20:45 Olimpico di Roma -